График работы

Специальность врача
20
понед.
АВГУСТ
21
вторник
АВГУСТ
22
среда
АВГУСТ
23
четверг
АВГУСТ
24
пятница
АВГУСТ
25
суббота
АВГУСТ
26
воскрес.
АВГУСТ
Аракелова
Оксана Александровна (офт)

офтальмолог

15:20 - 18:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
Волянский
Андрей Юрьевич (имм.)

педиатр, иммунолог, бактериолог

08:00 - 15:00
-
08:00 - 17:00
-
-
-
-
Гаврюшенко
Алина Геннадьевна (дерм.)

дерматолог

-
09:00 - 13:00
-
-
-
-
-
Головко
Карина Владимировна (пед.)

педиатр

-
-
-
-
10:00 - 17:00
10:00 - 16:00
-
Гольтяй
Елена Михайловна

невролог

-
-
-
-
-
-
09:00 - 15:00
Гуренко
Светлана Дмитриевна (гин)

детский гинеколог

-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00 - 15:00
Зимовченко
Оксана Юрьевна

врач УЗД

-
16:00 - 18:00
-
-
-
-
10:00 - 15:00
Иванова
Мария Анатольевна (пед)

педиатр-неонатолог

09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 18:00
-
-
-
-
-
Казарян
Мария Сергеевна (кард.)

кардиолог

-
15:00 - 18:00
-
-
15:00 - 18:00
-
-
Коломоец
Анна Михайловна (пед)

педиатр-неонатолог

-
09:00 - 18:00
-
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
-
Конобрицкий
Игорь Алексеевич (пед)

педиатр-неонатолог

-
-
-
-
-
-
09:00 - 15:00
Краевая
Елена Валентиновна (пед)

педиатр

-
-
09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 16:00
-
-
09:00 - 15:00
Кузьменко
Надежда Николаевна (орт.)

детский ортопед

09:00 - 12:00
-
14:00 - 18:00
13:20 - 18:00
-
-
-
Куликов
Валерий Владимирович (пед.)

педиатр-неонатолог

-
09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 15:00
09:00 - 18:00
-
09:00 - 17:00
-
Кучма
Максим Вячеславович (пед.)

Иммунолог

09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
-
-
Кушнир
Екатерина Сергеевна(имм.)

Иммунолог

-
10:00 - 12:00
-
-
-
09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - 13:00
Морозова
Оксана Олеговна

нефролог

-
14:00 - 16:00
-
-
-
-
-
Олишевская
Марина Александровна

Психолог

-
09:00 - 10:00
-
09:00 - 10:00
-
-
13:00 - 15:00
Охапкина
Ольга Владимировна (пед)

педиатр

-
-
-
-
15:00 - 18:00
-
-
Русалева
Лариса Анатольевна

педиатр

09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 14:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 18:00
-
-
Савицкая
Екатерина Владимировна

гастроэнтеролог

-
-
-
-
-
09:00 - 17:00
-
Слупская
Лариса Анатольевна (лор)

детский отоларинголог

15:00 - 18:00
-
17:00 - 18:00
-
-
-
-
Степнова
Юлия Борисовна (пед)

педиатр

09:00 - 18:00
12:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 18:00
-
-
09:00 - 17:00
-
Строгая
Елена Ивановна (инф.)

эпидемиолог

-
-
-
-
09:00 - 14:00
10:30 - 17:00
-
Тимченко
Виталий Алексеевич (хир)

хирург

17:20 - 18:00
-
-
09:00 - 10:00
-
14:00 - 16:00
-
Хлопова
Анна Николаевна

Медсестра

09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - 13:00
-
-
Черемисина
Валентина Федоровна (дерм)

дерматовенеролог

-
-
-
12:00 - 13:00
-
-
-