График работы

Специальность врача
18
понед.
ДЕКАБРЬ
19
вторник
ДЕКАБРЬ
20
среда
ДЕКАБРЬ
21
четверг
ДЕКАБРЬ
22
пятница
ДЕКАБРЬ
23
суббота
ДЕКАБРЬ
24
воскрес.
ДЕКАБРЬ
Аракелова
Оксана Александровна (офт)

офтальмолог

14:00 - 17:00
-
-
14:00 - 16:30
-
-
-
Бельская
Елена Александровна (дерм.)

дерматолог

-
-
14:15 - 15:00
-
-
-
-
Васильева
Татьяна Рудольфовна

эндокринолог

-
-
-
16:30 - 18:00
-
-
-
Волянский
Андрей Юрьевич (имм.)

педиатр, иммунолог, бактериолог

08:00 - 13:30
-
-
-
08:00 - 15:30
-
-
Гаврюшенко
Алина Геннадьевна (дерм.)

дерматолог

-
10:00 - 13:00
-
-
-
-
-
Головко
Карина Владимировна (пед.)

педиатр

-
15:00 - 18:00
-
-
15:00 - 16:30
12:30 - 16:00
-
Гольтяй
Елена Михайловна

невролог

-
-
-
-
-
-
08:30 - 15:00
Горбунов
Александр Владимирович (хир.)

хирург

-
-
14:00 - 15:00
-
13:40 - 14:20
-
-
Гуренко
Светлана Дмитриевна (гин)

детский гинеколог

-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00 - 14:00
Иванова
Мария Анатольевна

педиатр-неонатолог

09:00 - 17:30
09:00 - 15:30
09:00 - 17:30
09:00 - 17:30
09:00 - 16:30
-
-
Казарян
Мария Сергеевна (кард.)

кардиолог

-
14:00 - 18:00
-
-
15:00 - 16:30
-
-
Коломоец
Анна Михайловна

педиатр-неонатолог

-
09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 16:30
09:00 - 17:00
-
Кузьменко
Надежда Николаевна (орт.)

детский ортопед

09:00 - 12:00
-
15:00 - 17:20
14:20 - 17:20
-
-
-
Куликов
Валерий Владимирович (пед.)

педиатр-неонатолог

-
-
-
-
-
09:20 - 17:00
08:40 - 15:00
Кучма
Вячеслав Владимирович

Массажист

14:00 - 15:00
14:00 - 15:00
14:00 - 15:00
14:00 - 15:00
14:30 - 15:00
-
-
Кучма
Максим Вячеславович (пед.)

педиатр

09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 16:30
-
-
Кушнир
Екатерина Сергеевна(имм.)

Иммунолог

-
-
-
-
-
09:00 - 12:00
09:00 - 12:00
Морозова
Оксана Олеговна

нефролог

-
-
-
-
15:30 - 16:30
-
-
Проба
Манту ....

педиатр

-
-
-
-
09:00 - 13:00
-
-
Русалева
Лариса Анатольевна

педиатр

09:00 - 17:00
-
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 17:00
-
09:00 - 17:00
09:00 - 15:00
Савицкая
Екатерина Владимировна

гастроэнтеролог

-
09:00 - 15:00
-
-
-
09:00 - 17:00
-
Слупская
Лариса Анатольевна (лор)

детский отоларинголог

15:00 - 18:00
-
15:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 12:00
-
-
-
Соколова
Анастасия Алексеевна

педиатр,аллерголог

-
-
-
-
-
11:00 - 17:00
-
Строгая
Елена Ивановна (инф.)

эпидемиолог

-
-
-
-
09:00 - 15:00
-
-
Тимченко
Виталий Алексеевич (хир)

хирург

15:00 - 17:00
-
-
09:00 - 11:00
-
14:00 - 16:00
-
Федосеев
Виталий Альфредович (невр.)

невролог

-
10:00 - 18:00
-
11:00 - 18:00
-
-
-
Халеева
Ольга Анатольевна

педиатр

09:00 - 18:00
09:00 - 16:00
-
09:00 - 14:00
09:00 - 16:30
-
-
Черемисина
Валентина Федоровна (дерм)

дерматовенеролог

-
-
-
12:00 - 13:00
-
-
-